Asi van los fichajes y bajas del FutVE para la temporada 2017

309

Aragua FC

Altas (9): Antonio Franco (DT/Caracas FC), José Torres (Llaneros EF), Jose Romo (Rayo Vallecano/España), Carlos Salazar (Estudiantes CAR), Juan García (Estudiantes CAR), Yhonattan Yustiz (Caracas FC), Yaniel Hernández (Estudiantes de CAR), Cesar Urpin (Atletico Venezuela) y Arnold López (Monagas SC)

Bajas (9): Juvencio Betancourt (DT), José “Mancha” Acosta (Metropolitanos FC), Luis Castillo (Dvo Anzoátegui), Rafael Ponzo (Trujillanos FC), Rohel Briceño (Dvo Táchira), Pedro Valdés (Mineros GUA), Ángel Chourio (Trujillanos FC), Carlos Hernández (Costarricense) y Michel Quintero.

 

Atlético Socopó

Altas (7): Edgar Castellanos (UA Falcón), Andrés Benítez (Zamora FC B), José Soto (Zamora FC B), Francisco Uviedo (Zamora B), Eric Ramírez (Zamora FC B),  Rodolfo Marcano (Potros de Barinas),Diego Valdés (Estudiantes de CAR), Matias Galezzo (Llaneros EF).

Bajas (4): Numan Andueza (Llaneros EF), Edwin Martínez (Colombiano), Alexander Gómez y Gabriel Gómez.

 

Atlético Venezuela

Altas (5): Ignacio González (Argentino/DT/Racing), Guillermo Banquez (Barcelona Atlético/República Dominicana), Emiliano Ariel lópez (Argentino/Comunicaciones/Guatemala), Guillermo “Turco” Ramírez (Cibao FC) y Francisco Rodríguez (Colombiano/Rionegro Aguilas/Colombia)

Bajas (12): Alex Pallarés (DT), Gleider Caro (Panamá), Josiel Núñez (Panameño/Plaza Amador/Panamá), Minor López (Guatemalteco/Ñublense/Chile), Daniel Valdés (Dvo Táchira), Joel Infante (Dvo Lara), Anthony Uribe (Zamora FC), Jackson Múñoz (Dvo Anzoátegui), David McIntosh (Angostura FC), Diego Guerrero (Dvo La Guaira), César Urpin (Aragua FC) y Daniel Arismendi.

 

Carabobo FC

Altas (7): Julio César Baldivieso (Boliviano/DT), Jholvis Acevedo* (Dvo Anzoátegui), Luis Mago (Dvo Anzoátegui), José Peraza (Tauro/Panamá), Johan Moreno (Deportes Antofagasta/Chile), Edixon González (Zulia FC) y Aquilino Villalba (Paraguayo/Teniente Cabello/Paraguay).

Bajas (4): Juan Domingo Tolisano (DT/Mineros de GUA), Orlando Cordero (Trujillanos FC), Tulio Etchemaite (Argentino) y Darwin Pinzón (Panameño/San Miguelito/Panamá).

 

Caracas FC

Altas (5): Noel Sanvicente (DT), Rafael Arace (Petare FC), Gabriele Rosa (Estudiantes de CAR), Freddys Arrieta (Colombiano/Dvo La Guaira) y Eduardo Herrera (Dvo Lara).

Bajas (6): Antonio Franco (DT/Aragua FC), César Urpin (Atlético VEN), Yhonattan Yustiz (Aragua FC), Henry López (Guatemala), Over García (Colombiano) y Luis Terán (Dvo Anzoátegui)

 

Deportivo Anzoátegui

Altas (10): Francisco Aristeguieta (Petare FC), Luis González (Petare FC), Leonardo Falcón (Dvo Lara), Luis Castillo (Aragua FC), Luis Terán (Caracas FC), Luis Colmenarez  (Dvo Lara), Beycker Velásquez (Estudiantes CAR), Gilbert Guerra (Portuguesa FC), Jackson Múñoz (Atlético VEN) y Starling Yendis (Dvo Lara)

Bajas (17): Diego Silva (Dvo Lara), Jholvis Acevedo* (Carabobo FC), Luis Mago (Carabobo FC), Rolando Escobar (Mineros GUA), Enmanuel Calsadilla (Metropolitanos FC), Marcelo Moreno (Zamora FC), Gabriel Benítez (Zulia FC), Edson Mendoza (Estudiantes CAR), Jean Franco Fuentes* (Estudiantes CAR), Richard Ruíz (Trujillanos FC), Francisco La Mantia (Dvo La Guaira), Marcel Guaramato (Dvo Anzoátegui), Alexander Rondón (Angostura FC), Renny Vega (Zulia FC), Ronald Giraldo, Geancarlos Martínez y Nocolas Bareiro.

 

Deportivo JBL Zulia

Altas (1): Yeferson Paz (Titanes FC) 

Bajas (10): Oscar Núñez (Monagas SC), Yoger Requena, Jordan Arcila, Jorge Murillo, Yohan González, Jaime Ponce, Leonardo Arenilla, Anthony Ochoa, Edgar Rito y Jhonny Lugo.

 

Deportivo Lara

Altas (12): Bernaldo Manzano (Portuguesa FC), Diego Silva (Dvo Anzoátegui), Alexander Osorio (Yaracuyanos FC), Winston Azuaje (Estudiantes MER), Jarlin Quintero (Carabobo FC), Luis Curiel (Zamora FC), Joel Infante (Atlético VEN), Leonardo Aponte (Yaracuyanos FC), Heiber Díaz (Llaneros EF), Alexis Ramos (Yaracuyanos FC), Gabriel Cichero (FC Sion/Suiza) y Daniel Briceño (Colombo-venezolano/Dvo Pasto/Colombia)

Bajas (13): Rosmel Villanueva (Estudiantes MER), Luis Colmenarez (Dvo Anzoátegui), Leonardo Falcón (Dvo Anzoátegui), Pierre Pluchino (LA Firpo/El Salvador), César González (LA Firpo/El Salvador), Eduardo Herrera (Caracas FC), Starling Yendis (Dvo Anzoátegui), Yeferson Velazco (Estudiantes MER), Douglas Martínez, Antonioni González, Elvis Zambrano, Matías Manzano (Argentino) y Lucas Baldin (Por confirmar).

 

Deportivo La Guaira

Altas (8): Juan Carlos Azocar (Dvo Táchira), Alan Liebenskind (Dvo Táchira), Edwin Aguilar (Panameño/Tauro FC/Panamá), Manuel Granados (Trujillanos FC), Roberto Tucker (Argentino/Central Córdoba/Argentina), César González (Coritiba/Brasil), Francisco La Mantia (Dvo Anzoátegui) y Diego Guerrero (Atlético Venezuela).

Bajas (9): Javier García (Monagas SC), Layneker Zafra (Dvo Táchira), Freddys Arrieta (Colombiano/Caracas FC), Jhon Chancellor (Delfin Sporting/Ecuador), Luis Romero (Mineros GUA), Argenis Gómez (Mineros GUA), Oscar González (Monagas SC), Arquimedes Figuera (Universitario/Perú) y Víctor Rivero (Mineros GUA)

 

Deportivo Táchira

Altas (11): Santiago Escobar (Colombiano/DT), Daniel Benítez (Mineros Gua), Layneker Zafra (Dvo La Guaira), Juan Carlos Mora (Monagas SC), Daniel Valdés (Atlético VEN), Rohel Briceño (Aragua FC), Jesús González (Zulia FC), Giovanni Romero (Zulia FC), Víctor Aquino (Paraguayo/Deportes Tolima/Colombia), Pedro Ramírez (Zamora FC) y Víctor Córdoba (Colombiano/Real Cartagena/Colombia)

Bajas (11): Carlos Maldonado (DT), Alan Liebenskind (Dvo La Guaira), Juan Carlos Azocar (Dvo La Guaira), Francisco Flores (Mineros GUA), José Marrufo (Mineros GUA), Daniel Febles (Monagas SC), Luis Guerra (Monagas SC), Angelo Peña (Zamora FC), Giancarlo Maldonado (Alebrijes/México), Jonathan de Souza y Sergio Herrera.

 

Estudiantes de Mérida

Altas (9): Juan Cruz (Argentino/DT), Jesús Álvarez (Portuguesa FC), Carlos Espinoza (Atlético Falcón), Rosmel Villanueva (EL Vigía FC), Jesús Yeguez (Estudiantes CAR), Nicolás Villafañe (Argentino/AEZ Zakakiou/Chipre), Andrís Herrera (Portuguesa FC), Yeferson Velazco (Dvo Lara) y Ángel Urdaneta (Llaneros EF).

Bajas (12): Ruberth Morán (DT/Dvo Táchira), Winston Azuaje (Dvo Lara), José Mendoza (Hondureño), Oscar Guillén (Monagas SC), Jorge Ruíz (Metropolitanos FC),  Egwar Valbuena (El Vigía), Leonel Vielma (Estudiantes CAR), Johan Arenas (Zamora FC), Mario Mosquera (Estudiantes CAR), Marlon Bastardo (Portuguesa), Hermis Polanco y Leonardo Terán.

 

Mineros de Guayana

Altas (12): Juan Domingo Tolisano (DT/Carabobo FC), Argenis Gómez (Dvo La Guaira), Francisco Flores (Dvo Táchira), Jesús Yéndis (Petroleros ANZ), Luis Romero (Dvo La Guaira), Richard Blanco (Zamora FC), Rolando Escobar (Dvo Anzoátegui), José Marrufo (Dvo Táchira), Carlos Javier López (Argentino/Dvo Anzoátegui), Rodderyk Perozo (Deportivo Santaní/Paraguay), Pedro Valdés (Aragua FC) y Víctor Rivero (Dvo La Guaira)

Bajas (10): Jorge Durán (DT), Daniel Benítez (Dvo Táchira), Tito Rojas (Metropolitanos FC), Ángel Lezama* (Monagas SC), Miguel Camargo (Panameño), Ernesto Sinclair (Panameño), Rafael Acosta (Olimpia/Paraguay), Edgardo Rito (Yaracuyanos FC), Jesús Meza (Barcelona Atlético/República Dominicana) y Francisco Carabalí.

 

Metropolitanos FC

Altas (11): Manuel Padilla (Yaracuyanos FC), José “Mancha” Acosta (Aragua FC), Enmanuel Calzadilla (Dvo Anzoátegui), Tito Rojas (Mineros GUA), Jorge Ruíz (Trujillanos FC), Félix Cásseres (Acad. Puerto Cabello), Asdrúbal Castillo (UA Falcón), Jorge Trejo (Trujillanos FC), Jorge Gabriel Báez (Paraguayo/River Plate/Paraguay), Cristian Cásseres (Atlántico FC/Republica Dominicana) y Gustavo Britos (Argentino)

Bajas (1): Jorge Casanova.

 

Monagas SC

Altas (10): Oscar Núñez (Dvo JBL), Ricardo Piña (Petare FC), Ángel Lezama (Mineros GUA), Javier García (Dvo La Guaira), Oscar González (Dvo La Guaira), Oscar Guillen (Estudiantes MER), Joaquin Lencinas (Argentino/Mushuc Runa/Ecuador), Juan Pablo Zárate (Argentino/Villa Mitre/Argentino), Daniel Febles (Dvo Táchira) y Luis Guerra (Dvo Táchira) .

Bajas (15): Diolgredis González (Portuguesa FC), Juan Tineo (Atlético VEN), Juan Carlos Mora (Dvo Táchira), Arnold López (Aragua FC), Carlos Alemán (Trujillanos FC), Santos Gómez (UCV FC), Luis Annese (UCV FC), Daniel Mustafa (Argentino/Ñublense/Chile), Aníbal Hernández (Trujillanos FC), Armando Maita (Atlético Pantoja/Rep. Domincana), Emilio Renteria, Diego García, Wilder Torres, Manuel Cuárez y Edgar Ponce.

 

Portuguesa FC

Altas (6): Diolgredis González (Monagas SC), Nolberto Riascos (Llaneros EF), Galileo del Castillo (Trujillanos FC), Marcel Guaramato (Dvo Anzoátegui), Marlon Bastardo (Estudiantes MER), Gerardo Mendoza (Trujillanos FC) y Maximiliano Pescara (Argentino/Petroleros de Anzoátegui)

Bajas (10): Bernaldo Manzano (Dvo Lara), Jesús Álvarez (Estudiantes MER), Gilbert Guerra (Dvo Anzoátegui), Edixon Cuevas (Zulia FC), Andris Herrera (Estudiantes MER), Antonio César, Raúl Vallona, Raudy Guerrero, Julio D’Agnese y Pablo Pérez (Panameño).

 

Trujillanos FC

Altas (12): Joel Cáseres (Estudiantes CAR), Víctor Sifontes (Estudiantes CAR), Winston Ángel (Estudiantes CAR), Pedro Lugo (Estudiantes CAR), Carlos Alemán (Monagas SC), Aníbal Hernández (Monagas SC), Orlando Cordero (Carabobo FC), Richard Ruiz (Dvo Anzoátegui), Deiner Mera (Colombiano/Atlético Huila/Colombia), Helbert Soto (Colombiano/Boyacá Chicó/Colombia), Harrinson Contreras (Academia Puerto Cabello) y  Ángel Chourio (Aragua FC)

Bajas (10): Jorge Trejo (Metropolitanos FC), James Cabezas (Colombiano/Dvo Aguila/El Salvador), Rolando Batista (Panameño), Davixson Florez (Estudiantes CAR), Galileo del Castillo (Portuguesa FC), Manuel Granados (Dvo La Guaira), Mayker González (Zamora FC), Gerardo Mendoza (Portuguesa/Por Anunciar), Leonardo Bracho, Héctor Pérez y Leandro Días.

 

Zamora FC

Altas (11): Johan Arenas (Estudiantes MER), Anthony Uribe (Atlético VEN), Alexis Angulo (LLaneros EF), Jorge Ignacio González (Uruguayo/Dvo La Guaira), Reimond Manco (Alianza Lima/Perú), Mayker González (Trujillanos FC), Javier Maldonado ( Estudiantes de CAR), Diego García (Estudiantes CAR), Nelson Pérez (Estudiantes CAR), Marcelo Moreno (DANZ) y Ángelo Peña (Dvo Táchira).

Bajas (6): Richard Blanco (Mineros GUA), Yeferson Soteldo (Huachipato/Chile), Luis Curiel (Dvo Lara), Pedro Ramírez (Dvo Táchira), Sebastián Contreras (Argentino) y Edwin Peroza (Rio Negro/Colombia).

 

Zulia FC

Altas (6): Daniel Farias (DT/The Strongest), Juan Arango (Cosmos/USA), Yohandry Orozco (Cosmos/USA), Reny Vega (DANZ), Edixon Cuevas (Portuguesa FC) y Gabriel Benítez (Dvo Anzoátegui).

Bajas (4): César Marcano (AT/The Strongest)Jesús González (Dvo Táchira), Giovanni Romero (Dvo Táchira) y Edixson González (Carabobo FC).

Con informacion de Balonazos.com